plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface
HomeBoutique

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Ships From
Choisir Emitting Color|Lampshade Color|Wattage
À partir de $80.61

Original : $230.31

-65%
plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface

$230.31

$80.61

L'histoire

LED Ceiling Spot Light 7W 9W CREE COB Chip Surface Mounted Down Light For Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Bathroom Corridor

Material: Aluminum

Model Number: MTD128

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 1 year

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 3-5square meters

Application: study

Voltage: 90-260V

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface - Image 4

Détails et artisanat

plafonnier led cree cob monté en surface - Image 5

Détails et artisanat