Nordic Living Room Pendant Lamp Modern Simple Atmosphere Cream Wind Lamp Decoration Bubble Restaurant Lamp Master Bedroom Lamps
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $222.50

Original : $635.71

-65%
Nordic Living Room Pendant Lamp Modern Simple Atmosphere Cream Wind Lamp Decoration Bubble Restaurant Lamp Master Bedroom Lamps—

$635.71

$222.50

Material: Metal

Model Number: JK-X1-01

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 2

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 5-10square meters

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: Beige

Brand Name: DUTRIEUX

Usage 1:: Living room lights

Usage 2:: Nordic modern

Usage 3:: ceiling lamp

Usage 4:: Bedroom light

Nordic Living Room Pendant Lamp Modern Simple Atmosphere Cream Wind Lamp Decoration Bubble Restaurant Lamp Master Bedroom Lamps - Image 2