Modern Wooden Ceiling Light For Living Room 3/6/8 Lights Indoor Led Lights Luminaire Suspension Decoration Bedroom Hanglamp
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Size
À partir de $142.71

Original : $407.75

-65%

$407.75

$142.71

Is Smart Device: no

Base Type: e27

Body Material: Wood

Finish: NICKEL

Technics: Painted

Features: Wooden

Material: Wood

Model Number: JK-X1-01

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 2

Number of light sources: 3

Lighting Area: 10-15square meters

Application: BATHROOM

Voltage: 220V

Voltage: 220V

Irradiation area: 10㎡-15㎡

Shade shape: round

Modern Wooden Ceiling Light For Living Room 3/6/8 Lights Indoor Led Lights Luminaire Suspension Decoration Bedroom Hanglamp - Image 2