Modern Lights Round Ceiling Lamp Starry Sky Bedroom Lustre Simple Balcony Lampara Porch Creative Personality Room Chandeliers
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $182.61

Original : $521.73

-65%
Modern Lights Round Ceiling Lamp Starry Sky Bedroom Lustre Simple Balcony Lampara Porch Creative Personality Room Chandeliers—

$521.73

$182.61

Is Smart Device: no

Base Type: EP39

Body Material: IRON

Finish: None

Technics: Forged

Features: CEILING LAMP

Material: Metal

Model Number: JK-X1-01

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 2

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 5-10square meters

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: WHITE

Brand Name: DUTRIEUX

Usage 1:: Bedroom lights

Usage 2:: Nordic modern

Usage 3:: bedroom ceiling lamp

Usage 4:: Led lights

Modern Lights Round Ceiling Lamp Starry Sky Bedroom Lustre Simple Balcony Lampara Porch Creative Personality Room Chandeliers - Image 2