LED Long Pole Creative Chandelier, Used For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Dining Rooms, Indoor Corridors, Balcony Entrances, And Home
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $225.38

Original : $643.93

-65%
LED Long Pole Creative Chandelier, Used For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Dining Rooms, Indoor Corridors, Balcony Entrances, And Home—

$643.93

$225.38

Features: AszpoLife

Model Number: ZY2109

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 2 years

Number of light sources: > 20

Lighting Area: 10-15square meters

Application: BATHROOM

Voltage: 220V

Color: black

LED Long Pole Creative Chandelier, Used For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Dining Rooms, Indoor Corridors, Balcony Entrances, And Home - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

LED Long Pole Creative Chandelier, Used For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Dining Rooms, Indoor Corridors, Balcony Entrances, And Home - Image 3

Détails et artisanat