LED Ceiling Creative Cartoon Dinosaur for Children's Room Lamp, Modern Warm and Romantic Boy and Girl Bedroom Light  Lampara RC
HomeBoutique

LED Ceiling Creative Cartoon Dinosaur for Children's Room Lamp, Modern Warm and Romantic Boy and Girl Bedroom Light Lampara RC

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $189.19

Original : $540.53

-65%

$540.53

$189.19

Features: Ceiling lamp

Luminous Flux: 60-249

Material: Acryl

Model Number: 0jc109

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 1 years

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 10-15square meters

Application: study

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: green

lamps for bedroom: lampadario soffitto moderno

abajur para quarto infantil: lampara techo