Suspension en verre nordique décor à la maison salon lampes suspendues chambre cuisine éclairage lumières en céramique café luminaire
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Ships From
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $122.97

Original : $351.34

-65%

$351.34

$122.97

L'histoire

Nordic Glass Pendant Lights Home Decor Living Room Hanging Lamps Bedroom Kitchen Lighting Ceramic Lights Cafe Light Fixture

Is Smart Device: No

Base Type: e27

Body Material: glass

Body Material: PVC

Body Material: Stainless Steel

Finish: Frosted

Technics: Painted

Material: Glass Stone

Model Number: CL143

Item Type: Ceiling Lights

Warranty: 2years

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 3-5square meters

Application: Study

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: Beige

Style: Nodic

Meterial: Glass

Voltage: AC110v

Voltage: AC220v

Suspension en verre nordique décor à la maison salon lampes suspendues chambre cuisine éclairage lumières en céramique café luminaire - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Suspension en verre nordique décor à la maison salon lampes suspendues chambre cuisine éclairage lumières en céramique café luminaire - Image 3