Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne
HomeBoutique

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne

Choisir Body Color
À partir de $98.29

Original : $280.84

-65%
Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne

$280.84

$98.29

L'histoire

Modern Resin Pendant Light Nordic Dining Room Led Pendant Lamp Luminaire Indoor Kitchen Hanging lamp Home Decor Lighting Fixture

Item Type: Pendant Lights

Warranty: 3years

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 5-10square meters

Lampshade Color: WHITE

Lampshade Color: black

Is Dimmable: No

Switch Type: Knob switch

Material: Metal

Technics: Painted

Power Source: AC

Base Type: e27

Finish: iron

Voltage: 90-260V

Model Number: 0911

Light Source: LED Bulbs

Style: Modern Style

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne - Image 4

Détails et artisanat

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne - Image 5

Détails et artisanat

Suspension en résine au design nordique moderne - Image 6