Lampadaire trépied nordique lampadaire girafe pied de lampe candélabres lampadaires plume lampadaire chambre lampadaires
HomeBoutique

$447.87

Original : $1,279.64

-65%

$1,279.64

$447.87

L'histoire

nordic tripod floor light giraffe floor lamp pied de lampe candelabra floor lamps feather floor lamp bedroom floor lights

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Name: NoEnName_Null

Is Bulbs Included: Yes

Origin: Mainland China

Features: 220V

Wattage: 81-100W

Body Material: iron

Technics: Forged

Item Type: Floor Lamps

Warranty: Hui Xin

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 5-10square meters

Is Dimmable: No

Material: Metal

Switch Type: Button Switch

Power Source: AC

Model Number: 2100 * 1700 warm light

Shade Direction: Up & Down

Style: Korean

Light Source: Metal Halide Lamp

Shade Type: iron

Certification: CE

Certification: CCC

Voltage: 220V

Application: Bed Room

Certification: UL

Base Type: E11

Finish: iron

Lampadaire trépied nordique lampadaire girafe pied de lampe candélabres lampadaires plume lampadaire chambre lampadaires - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Lampadaire trépied nordique lampadaire girafe pied de lampe candélabres lampadaires plume lampadaire chambre lampadaires - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

Lampadaire trépied nordique lampadaire girafe pied de lampe candélabres lampadaires plume lampadaire chambre lampadaires - Image 4

Détails et artisanat