lampadaire led trépied style nordique pour lecture et intérieur
HomeBoutique

$211.39

Original : $603.98

-65%

$603.98

$211.39

L'histoire

Modern Simple Floor Lamp LED 24W Floor Lamps For Living Room Sofa Reading Lights Bedroom Nordic Home Indoor Tripod Standing Lamp

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Name: Lava Corki

Is Bulbs Included: No

Origin: Mainland China

Features: modern

Wattage: 21-30W

Body Material: IRON

Technics: Painted

Item Type: Floor Lamps

Warranty: 3years

Number of light sources: 3

Lighting Area: 10-15square meters

Is Dimmable: No

Material: Acryl

Switch Type: BUTTON SWITCH

Power Source: AC

Model Number: 2021722-1

Shade Direction: up

Style: Modern Style

Light Source: LED bulbs

Shade Type: Shadeless

Certification: EMC

Certification: CE

Certification: ce

Certification: EMC

Base Type: Wedge

Finish: IRON

lampadaire led trépied style nordique pour lecture et intérieur - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

lampadaire led trépied style nordique pour lecture et intérieur - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

lampadaire led trépied style nordique pour lecture et intérieur - Image 4

Détails et artisanat

lampadaire led trépied style nordique pour lecture et intérieur - Image 5

Détails et artisanat