Cloud Ceiling Lamp Suspension Downlight for Living Room Bedroom
HomeBoutique

Choisir Body Color
Choisir Emitting Color
À partir de $199.06

Original : $568.73

-65%

$568.73

$199.06

L'histoire

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Name: JIANKEXING

Luminous Flux: 249-2000

Material: Acryl

Model Number: JK-X1-01

Item Type: ceiling lights

Warranty: 2 years

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 5-10square meters

Voltage: 90-260V

Material: Acrylic

Mounting way: Surface or Suspension

Cloud Ceiling Lamp Suspension Downlight for Living Room Bedroom - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Cloud Ceiling Lamp Suspension Downlight for Living Room Bedroom - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

Cloud Ceiling Lamp Suspension Downlight for Living Room Bedroom - Image 4

Détails et artisanat