Applique tête d'animal nordique salon chambre chevet étude fond applique personnalité créative chambre d'enfant grue l
HomeBoutique

Choisir Lampshade Color
Choisir Size
Choisir Color Temperature|Wattage|Body Color
À partir de $88.42

Original : $252.64

-65%

$252.64

$88.42

L'histoire

Nordic animal head wall lamp living room bedroom bedside study background wall lamp creative personality children's room crane l

Item Type: Wall Lamps

Warranty: 3

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 3-5square meters

Shade Type: Shadeless

Model Number: 2021-29

Usage: Daily Lighting

Technics: Rotational Molding

Is Smart Device: no

Base Type: Wedge

Voltage: 220V

Color: black

Color: Gold

Color: WHITE

Applique tête d'animal nordique salon chambre chevet étude fond applique personnalité créative chambre d'enfant grue l - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Applique tête d'animal nordique salon chambre chevet étude fond applique personnalité créative chambre d'enfant grue l - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

Applique tête d'animal nordique salon chambre chevet étude fond applique personnalité créative chambre d'enfant grue l - Image 4