Applique murale Vintage en cuivre
HomeBoutique

Applique murale Vintage en cuivre

Applique murale Vintage en cuivre

Choisir Lampshade Color
Choisir Color Temperature
À partir de $300.23

Original : $857.79

-65%
Applique murale Vintage en cuivre—

$857.79

$300.23

L'histoire

Vintage Wall Lamp Copper Bedroom Indoor Living Room Lamp For Home Decoration Lighting Gold Glass Bedside Luminaire Wall Lights

Item Type: Wall Lamps

Warranty: 2

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 3-5square meters

Shade Type: Clear Glass

Model Number: BY-SD-1128

Usage: Daily Lighting

Technics: Spent grinding

Is Smart Device: No

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: Gold

Applique murale Vintage en cuivre - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Applique murale Vintage en cuivre - Image 3

Détails et artisanat

Applique murale Vintage en cuivre - Image 4

Détails et artisanat