Applique chambre chevet salon décoration110Vmoderne originalité résine restaurant intérieur couloir porche tenture murale
HomeBoutique

Choisir Lampshade Color
Choisir Size
Choisir Color Temperature
À partir de $147.65

Original : $421.85

-65%

$421.85

$147.65

L'histoire

Wall lamp bedroom bedside living room decoration110Vmodern originality resin restaurant indoor corridor porch wall hanging light

Item Type: Wall Lamps

Warranty: 3

Number of light sources: 1

Lighting Area: 3-5square meters

Shade Type: Shadeless

Model Number: BY-SD-188

Usage: Daily Lighting

Technics: Spent grinding

Is Smart Device: No

Voltage: 90-260V

Color: White

Applique chambre chevet salon décoration110Vmoderne originalité résine restaurant intérieur couloir porche tenture murale - Image 2

Détails et artisanat

Applique chambre chevet salon décoration110Vmoderne originalité résine restaurant intérieur couloir porche tenture murale - Image 3